Contact Us Webmail
 

Our
Services

 

 
I. CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY
  1. Project Manager- Construction
  2. Civil Engineer- Site Construction Civil Engineers Inspectors.
  3. Foreman/ Gang Leaders- Carpenters, Masons, Steel Fixers, Scaffoldes
  4. Carpenters
  5. Steel Fixters
  6. Steel Erectors
  7. Masons
  8. Pipe Fitters
  9. Precast Extruder Operator
  10. Maxing Plant/ Batching Plant/ Concrete Mixer and others Construction Machinery Operators.
  11. Lift Mechanics/Elevator I technicians.
  12. camp Boss
  13. Crane Operators
  14. Laboratory Assistant Concrete
  15. Gavel/Sand Trailer Drivers
  16. Dumper/ Operators
  17. Asphalt Operators
  18. Steel Mould Makers
  19. Concrete Casting Change hand
  20. Gypsum Workers
II AUTOMOBILE INDUSTRIES
  1. Diesel/Petrol Mechanics
  2. Drivers-Heavy Duty
  3. Drivers Light Duty
  4. Automobile Painters/ Deters
  5. Pump Station Operators
  6. Car Air- conditioning Mechanics
  7. Auto Electricians
  8. Spare parts Salesmen
  9. Automobile Storekeeper
III. AIR-CONDITIONING/REFRIGERATION ENGINEERING INDUSTRY
  1. Air conditioning Servicing Engineers
  2. Air conditioning Mechanics: Central Plant/ Split/ Window Umts.
  3. Assistant Air conditioning Mechanics
  4. Duct Fabricators
  5. Welders
  6. Domestic Appliance Mechanics
  7. HVAC Foreman
  8. HAV C Technicians
IV. Hospitals/ Medical/ category
  1. Director
  2. Optometrists
  3. Orthodontists
  4. Medical Officers
  5. Public Health Engineers
  6. Public Health Technicians
  7. Pharmacists
  8. Pathologists
  9. Pathogogy/ Laboratory/ Technicians
  10. X- Ray Technicians
  11. Male Nurses
  12. Female X urses
  13. Internists
  14. radiologist
  15. Dermatologist
  16. Gynecologist
  17. Epidemiologist 
V. COMPUTERS/SYSTEMS ANALYSIS
  1. System Manager.
  2. System Analyst.
  3. Computer Section Head.
  4. Computer Sales Engineer.
  5. Computer Service |Engineer.
  6. Computer Programmers.
  7. Computer Operators.
V. General  Management/ Finance
  1. Financial Controller
  2. Chief Accountant/ Chartered Accountar
  3. Auditors
  4. Accountant/Accounts Clerks
  5. Material Manger
  6. Store Keepres/ Clerk
  7. Secretaries/ Steno
  8. Typists/ Telex Operators
  9. Sales Executives
  10. Personnel Manages/ Directors
  11. Sales Engineering
  12. Shop supervisors-Technical
VII. ELECTRONICS/ ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIAL
  1. Electrical Engineers. Services/ Maintenance
  2. Electrical Engineers- Projects
  3. Telecommunication Engineers
  4. Electrical draughtsman
  5. Instrument Technicians
  6. Electronic Technicians
  7. Maintenance Electricians
  8. Winders
  9. Electricians
  10. Radio/Microwave Technicians
VIII. MISCELLANEOUS CATEGORIES
  1. Glass Cutters
  2. Aluminum Fabricators
  3. Ladies Tailors
  4. Interior Decorators
  5. Foot Wear Salesman
  6. Cutting Master
IX. REFINERY/ PETROLEUM AND MIRING INDUSTRY
  1. Marine Engineers
  2. Project Engineers
  3. Process Engineers
  4. Mechanical Engineers
  5. Safety Engineers
  6. Cost Engineers
 






  1. Planning Engineers
  2. Process Foremen
  3. Utility Foremen
  4. Filing Foremen
  5. Control Room Operators- Process
  6. Control Room Operators-Utility
  7. Refinery Operators
  8. tug Mechanics
  9. Chemist/Analyst
  10. Mechanics
  11. NDT Inspectors
  12. Safety Inspectors/ Foremen
  13. Fireman
  14. Production Technician
X. HOTEL/ CATERING/BAKERY INDUSTRY
  1. General Manager
  2. Catering Manger
  3. Catering Supervisor
  4. Head Chief
  5. Cooks
  6. Cashiers
  7. Room  Boys
  8. Hotel Equipment Technicians
  9. Pastry men
  10. Captains
XI. SOFT DRINKS/FOOD /BISCUIT /CONSUMERS INDUSTRIES
  1. Jr. Food Technologist( Quality Controller)
  2. Mechanical Engineers
  3. Electrical Technicians( Biscuit Plant
  4. Electrical/Electronic Tech. ( Bottling Plant)
  5. Instrumentation Engineers
XII. SHIPBUILDING/DRY DOCKS INDUSTRY
  1. Lime Production Engineers
  2. Mining Engineers
  3. Production Supervisors- Bricks
  4. Refractory Foremen
  5. Safety Officers
  6. Biller Operators/ Machine Operators
  7. Operators- Tank Farm
  8. Movement Master
  9. Maintenance  Machinists
  10. Supervising Operator- Production
  11. Foramen- Production/ Power Plant
  12. Mechanical Engineers
  13. Instruction- Plating
  14. Foremen-Dock/Transportation
  15. Shop Boiler Teaching
XII. DESALINATION PLANS
  1. Formen- piping/ Insulating/ Painting
  2. Sheet Metal Fabricators
  3. Structural Painters
  4. Desalination Foramen
  5. Saw Welders
  6. Oxy- Aceytlenes Gas Welders
  7. Mig/Gtaw/Tig Welders
  8. Fabrication Inspectors
  9. Welding Forman
  10. Millwright Fitters
  11. Electric Age Pipe Welders
  12. x-Ray Tested Welders
XIV. FOLLOWING MAJOR GROUPS ARE ALWAYS AVAILABLE
  1. Agricultural Workers
  2. Animal Husbandry Workers
  3. Administration and Managerial Staff
  4. All Kind of Un-skilled Workers
  5. Bakery Personnel
  6. Building & General Construction Workers
  7. Catering and Hotel Saff
  8. Doctors and Nurses
  9. Electrical and air-condition Staff
  10. Engineering Workers
  11. Fabrication Workers
  12. Forestry Workers
  13. Fisherman
  14. Food Service personnel
  15. Garments Workers
  16. Heavy Vehicle Operator and Mechanices
  17. Hospital and Clinical Personnel
  18. Industrial Workers (Factory)
  19. Maintenance Service workers
  20. Oil Filed Construction Works
  21. Office personnel
  22. Service Workers
  23. Surveyor and Drafting Saff
  24. Sales Workers
  25. Ship Workers
  26. Tele-Communication Workers
  27. Transport & Telex Operator
  28. Telephone & Telex Operator
  29. Teachers and Profsssors